Office of the Chief Inspector General
Florida Inspectors General Expertise System (FIGES)
E-mail:
Password:
Skip Navigation Links
Home
SearchesExpand Searches
ReportsExpand Reports
Online Manual
 Inspector General Lookup - Executive
   VACANT
 (Department of Education )
   VACANT
 (Department of State )
   Albert, Rickey
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Alexander, Jacob
 (Department of Health )
   Altomari, Shelby
 (Department of Transportation )
   Armstrong, Scott
 (Department of Transportation )
   Arnoldy, Miranda
 (Department of Health )
   Arrant, Debra
 (Department of Corrections )
   Atkins, Ronnie
 (Department of Management Services )
   Barnes, William "Bill"
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Barron, Karen
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   Beal, Sarah
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Bebawy, Mervat
 (Department of Transportation )
   Bellflower, James
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Bennett, Michael
 (Department of Health )
   Bierman, Mark
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Biggins, Tracey
 (Department of Corrections )
   Billington, Jeremy
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Blakely, Monica
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Bland, Shushan Gemora
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Bodnar, Rick
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Boehmer, Mark
 (Department of Health )
   Boone, Johnathan
 (Department of Corrections )
   Brooks, Roosevelt
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Brown, Shane
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Brown-Walton, Barbara
 (Department of Transportation )
   Burns, Larry
 (Department of Transportation )
   Callis , Mary Ann
 (Department of Management Services )
   Campbell, Suzanne
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Case, Dawn E.
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Cave, Cathren
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Cherry, Darryl
 (Department of Corrections )
   Clark, Lori
 (State University System of Florida Board of Governors)
   Cohen, Mandi
 (Division of Emergency Management)
   Collier, Matthew
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   Collins, Sara
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Colston, Lu'Quanda
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   Compton, Janet
 (Department of Health )
   Cook, Rachel
 (Department of Transportation )
   Corbin, DeGreta
 (Department of Transportation )
   Coverston, Lucinda
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Crellin, Tim
 (Department of Transportation )
   Cringan, Angie
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Crockett, Cheryl
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Cronk, Nicholas
 (Department of Health )
   Cumbie, Jay
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Cunningham, Danielle
 (Department of Transportation )
   Cureton, Susan
 (Division of Emergency Management)
   Donaldson, Kimberly
 (Florida Lottery)
   Doredant, Michael (Thomas)
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Doss, Kimberly
 (Department of Health )
   Douglas, William (Will)
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Draper, David
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Duval, Shumikia
 (Department of Elder Affairs )
   Emminger, Stacey
 (Agency for Persons with Disabilities )
   Faraj, Taroub J.
 (Department of Elder Affairs )
   Foster, Deonna
 (Department of Management Services )
   Franco, Veronica
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Frost, Deborah
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Fuller, Candie
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Funkhouser, Debra
 (Department of Citrus )
   Furney, Amy
 (Department of Transportation )
   Furuseth, Darrell
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Gardner, Andrew
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Gerow, Jessica
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Gesser, Kenneth
 (Department of Corrections )
   Gilboy, Joe
 (Department of Transportation )
   Glass, Elliot
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Glover, Wanda
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Gomez, Marylu
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Graham, Darvin
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Guerdan, David
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Gunderson , Todd
 (Department of Management Services )
   Hall , Sarah
 (Department of Management Services )
   Hall, Shewanda
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Hamilton, Brian
 (Department of Transportation )
   Harlow, Paula
 (Department of Management Services )
   Harrison, Damon
 (Department of Transportation )
   Hartmann, Joann
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Hembree, Travis
 (Department of Military Affairs )
   Henker , Curtis
 (Department of Management Services )
   Henry, Steven
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Huelskoetter, Heidi
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Hunter, Brian
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Jackson, Anthony
 (Department of Transportation )
   Johns, Claudia
 (Department of Health )
   Johnson, Christy
 (Florida Lottery)
   Jones, Kimberly
 (Department of Elder Affairs )
   Jordan, Misha
 (Florida Lottery)
   Kelly, Shayla
 (Department of Health )
   Kern, Russell
 (Department of Corrections )
   Keys-Addison , Sherita
 (Department of Management Services )
   Kiera, Brown
 (Department of Management Services )
   Kyle, Erickson
 (Department of Health )
   Landsberg, James
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Langston, Brian
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Langston, Jennifer
 (Department of Corrections )
   Lankford, Justin
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   LeClere, Christine
 (Department of Transportation )
   Leftheris, Julie
 (State University System of Florida Board of Governors)
   Likens, Kim
 (Department of Transportation )
   Ling, Loreal
 (Department of Transportation )
   Lord, Lisa
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Lorenz, Deb
 (Department of Transportation )
   Lowery, Paul
 (Department of Transportation )
   Luch, Sam
 (Division of Emergency Management)
   Lustria, Erica
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Lyons, Corbitt
 (Department of Transportation )
   MacKinnon, Rodney
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Maldonado, Sylvia
 (Department of Health )
   Martin, Dan
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   McBride, Martha
 (Department of Health )
   McCarthy, Ted
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   McCasland, Daryl
 (Department of Corrections )
   McCord, Michael
 (Department of Corrections )
   McGuiness, Jeffrey
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   McMullen, April
 (Department of Children and Families )
   McNeill, Reginald
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   McNulty , Tabitha
 (Department of Management Services )
   McQueen, Alicia
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   McWilliams, Dan
 (Department of Corrections )
   Meadows, Mark
 (Department of Elder Affairs )
   Meeks, Bruce
 (State Board of Administration )
   Meredith, Steven
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Merritt, Jovon
 (Department of Transportation )
   Miguel, Melinda M.
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Miller, Flora
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Miller, Karen
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Mincy, Ashlea
 (Department of Health )
   Mobley, Jessica
 (Department of Transportation )
   Mojica, Fernando
 (Department of Transportation )
   Mompeller, Andy
 (Florida Lottery)
   Mondragon, Julie
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Moore, Ryan
 (Department of Transportation )
   Morris, Ngocmai
 (Department of Corrections )
   Munson, Robert
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Murray, Vinette
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Neel, Kelly
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Nelson , Robert
 (Department of Management Services )
   Newcomb, Heather
 (Department of State )
   Newsome, Cindy
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Pace, Bill
 (Department of Transportation )
   Pace, Morris (Ray)
 (Florida Lottery)
   Panza, Matthew
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Parks, Keith
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Parramore, Heather
 (Department of Transportation )
   Peacock, Valerie
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Peppers, Tracy
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   Pisanti, Richard
 (Department of Corrections )
   Poston, Sherri
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Powell, Linda
 (Department of Revenue )
   Preacher, Karen
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Prescott, Melanie
 (Division of Emergency Management)
   Queen, Holly
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Ranick, Jenny
 (Department of Military Affairs )
   Rau, Edward
 (Department of Corrections )
   Reall, William
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Rich, Bradley
 (Department of Education )
   Richards, Lydie
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Riley, Michelle
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Roberts, Andreia
 (Department of Transportation )
   Robinson, Heather
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Rodriguez, Lisa
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Rollins, Raiford
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Romeiser, Erin
 (Agency for Persons with Disabilities )
   Rush, Kathy
 (Department of Transportation )
   Savage, Jeremy
 (Department of Transportation )
   Schnupp, Patricia
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Seay, Riley
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Sellars, Chelsea
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Shack, Keyonis
 (Department of Transportation )
   Shearer, Tracey
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Sheffield, Mary Beth
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Shepherd, Nancy
 (Department of Transportation )
   Shrader, Sean
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Sistrunk, Andrea
 (Department of Transportation )
   Skipper, Jennifer
 (Department of Corrections )
   Smith, Bruce
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Smith, David
 (Department of Transportation )
   Snyder, Janet
 (Florida Lottery)
   Soltysiak, Rachel
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Southall, Anissa
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Stewart, Randal
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Still , Lindy
 (Department of Management Services )
   Strickland, Heather
 (Department of Transportation )
   Strickland, Paul
 (Department of Corrections )
   Stuhlmuller, Marie
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Sullivan, Kris
 (Department of Transportation )
   Sumpter, Ken
 (Department of Corrections )
   Tatum, Monte
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   Temples, Chrystal
 (Department of Revenue )
   Thames, Erica
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Thurber, Lance
 (Department of Corrections )
   Turner, Katie
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Ulewicz, David
 (Office of Early Learning)
   Ulewicz, David
 (Department of State )
   VACANT
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   VACANT
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   VACANT
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   VACANT
 (Department of Children and Families )
   VACANT
 (Office of Early Learning)
   VACANT
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   VACANT
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   VACANT
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   VACANT
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   VACANT
 (Department of Environmental Protection )
   VACANT
 (Department of Children and Families )
   VACANT
 (Department of Business and Professional Regulation )
   VACANT
 (Department of Children and Families )
   VACANT
 (Department of Transportation )
   Vacant, Vacant
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   Vacant, Vacant
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   vacant, vacant
 (Office of the Chief Inspector General)
   VACANT
 (Department of Transportation )
   VACANT
 (Department of Transportation )
   VACANT
 (Department of Transportation )
   Valdes, Madelyn
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Van Riper , Lori
 (Department of Management Services )
   Vega-Saraf, Stephanie
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Walker, Jeanie
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )
   Ward, Gerard
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Warren, Bunny
 (Department of Transportation )
   Weeks, Rebekah
 (State University System of Florida Board of Governors)
   Welch, Janna
 (Department of Transportation )
   Wiener, Douglas
 (Department of Corrections )
   Wilson, Keaton
 (Department of Transportation )
   Wood, Yoncee
 (Department of Health )
   Wyche, Alexis
 (Department of Economic Opportunity)
   Young, Amie
 (Department of Children and Families )
   Yu, Michael
 (Department of Juvenile Justice )
   Zaki, Pilar
 (Agency for Health Care Administration )


 Search IG Expertise